<form id="7yhhv"><noscript id="7yhhv"></noscript></form>
  • <source id="7yhhv"><li id="7yhhv"></li></source>
      <code id="7yhhv"><thead id="7yhhv"><menuitem id="7yhhv"></menuitem></thead></code>
      1. <code id="7yhhv"><thead id="7yhhv"></thead></code>

            <pre id="7yhhv"></pre><th id="7yhhv"><noframes id="7yhhv"><th id="7yhhv"></th>
            1. <code id="7yhhv"></code>

              Menu

              Organisers

              ISNSC-11 & WFIM-3 CHAIRS

              Honorary Chairs:
              Leonard F. Lindoy (University of Sydney, Australia),

              G.Q. Max Lu (University of Surrey, UK),
              Xiao-Nian Li (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)

              Chair:
              Chun-Hui Zhou (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)

              Co-Chairs:
              Yang Kim (Kumamoto University, Japan),
              Cheng-Zhong (Michael) Yu (University of Queensland, Australia),
              Martino Di Serio (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II, Italy),
              Jan J. Weigand (TU Dresden, Germany),
              Artur R. Stefankiewicz (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznañ, Poland)

              WFIM-3 Chair:
              Hong-Ping He (Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, CAS, China)

              Co-Chairs:
              Tian-Hu Chen (Hefei University of Technology),
              Chun-Hui  Zhou (Zhejiang University of Technology),
              Hong-Ting Zhao (Hangzhou Dianzi University)
              Le-Yao Zhou (
               Key Laboratory of Clay Minerals,Ministry of Land and Resources)

              INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZERS
              Antonella Dalla Cort (University of Roma La Sapienza, Italy)
              • Beatriz Royo (Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Portugal)
              • Chia-Kuang Frank Tsung (Boston College,  USA) 
              • Enrico Dal Canale (University of Parma, Italy)
              • Gang Wei (CSIRO, Australia)
              • Gareth Arnott (Stellenbosch University, South Africa)
              • Hirosh Kitakawa (Kyoto University, Japan)
              • Hiroshi Nishihara (University of Tokyo, Japan)
              • Hong-Ping He (Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, CAS, China)
              • Hong-Juan Sun (Southwest University of Science and Technology, China)
              • Hua Zhang (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)
              • Jorge Beltramini (University of Queensland, Australia)
              • Karsten Gloe (TU Dresden, Germany)
              • Lahcène Ouahab (CNRS, Université de Rennes 1, France)
              • Malcolm Halcrow (University of Leeds, UK)
              • Manuel López Granados (CSIC, Spain)
              • Markus Albrecht (Aachen University, Germany)
              • Mauro Mocerino (Curtin University, Australia)
              • Murray Baker (University of Western Australia)
              • Ok-Sang Jung (Pusan National University, S. Korea)
              • Paula Marcos (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
              • Pedro Jesús Maireles Torres (University of Malaga, Spain)
              • Peter Comba (Universität Heidelberg, Germany)
              • Ru-Shi Liu (National Taiwan University, Taiwan, China)
              • Shinya Hayami (Kumamoto University, Japan)
              • Sridhar Komarneni (The Pennsylvania State University, USA)
              • Susan Matthews (University of East Anglia, UK)
              • Tao Liu (Dalian University of Technology, China)
              Victor Teixeira Da Silva (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)

              Local Organising Committee(会务组)

              袁  伟   章双宏      章晓山    王效锋   汪兴华   王朝虎  
              周春晖    鲍康德      孙正力    刘初旺   庞经龙   周 磊 
              周乐尧    唐小明      赵红挺    罗锡平   张 栋   余 敏  许凤林
              刘佳慧    周淑清      蔡闻凯    黄伟军   佘启明   李存军
              夏淑婷    吴书涛      沈程程    杨海燕   房 
              凯   郭怡璇
              谢韦韦    Freeman B. Kabwe
                          Sudipta Ramola

              Conference Secretariat (秘书处)

              王朝虎    刘佳慧  周淑清  蔡闻凯  黄伟军  Freeman B. Kabwe    周 磊   Sudipta Ramola  

              Tel: + 86 135 8806 6098           
              E-Mail: isnsc11@126.com

              The Conference is sponsored, organised, co-
              organised and supported by(主办、协办和支持单位)

              ISNSC-11 & WFIM-3 Organisers
              第十一届国际纳米和超分子化学会议组委会
              第三届世界非金属矿科技和产业论坛组委会
              The Organsing Committee of 
              The 11th International Symposium on Nano & Supramolecular Chemistry (ISNSC-11)
              &The Third Wolrd Forum for Industrial Minerals 

              青阳非金属矿研究院
              Qing Yang Institute for Industrial Minerals (QYIM)

              浙江工业大学化学工程学院
              College of Chemical Engineering, Zhejiang University of Technology
               
              杭州电子科技大学材料与环境工程学院
              Hangzhou Dianzi University


              国土资源部粘土矿物重点实验室(浙江省地质矿产研究所)
              Key Laboratory of Clay Minerals of Ministry of Land and Resources of the People's Republic of China,  Zhejiang Institute of Geology and Mineral Resources

              浙江农林大学浙江省生物质化学利用重点实验室
              Zhejiang Provincial Key Laboratory of Chemical Utilization of Forestry Biomass, Zhejiang A&F University



              Username:

              Password:

              联系我们 Contact
              一肖中特最新消息-一肖中特玄机解码-一肖中特心水论坛-一肖中特诗解生肖